Calendario y resultados: Benjamín

LIGA CÁNTABRA BENJAMÍN 2018/19

Primera Fase – GRUPO B

Calendario General de la competición


Encuentro Marcador
27/01/2019      Jornada 12            Pol. Guillermo Cortés (Guarnizo)
Muslera GSW – Campoo Enmedio "B"
-:-
27/01/2019      Jornada 12            Colegio Mercedarias ( Santander )
N.S. La Merced – La Salle
-:-
27/01/2019      Jornada 12            Pol. La Serna de Iguña
Arenas de Iguña "A" – C.D. Liendo
-:-
27/01/2019      Jornada 12      11:15      Pol. Peru Zaballa ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro – Fuente Salín "B"
-:-

 

Calendario Benjamín C.F.S. Castro

Encuentro Marcador
21/10/2018      Jornada 1      10:00      Pol. Pachi Torre
C.F.S. Castro – N.S. La Merced
3 - 4
27/10/2018      Jornada 2      10:15      Pol. La Serna de Iguña
Arenas de Iguña "A" – C.F.S. Castro
2 - 1
03/11/2018      Jornada 3      16:00      Pol. de Pesués
Fuente Salín "B" – C.F.S. Castro
0 - 13
11/11/2018      Jornada 4      12:30      Pol. Peru Zaballa ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro – C.D. Liendo
5 - 2
17/11/2018      Jornada 5      16:15      Colegio La Salle ( Santander )
La Salle – C.F.S. Castro
4 - 0
25/11/2018      Jornada 6      10:30      Pol. Peru Zaballa ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro – Campoo Enmedio "B"
1 - 4
16/12/2018      Jornada 8      11:15      Pol. Peru Zaballa ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro – C.D. Verdemar "B"
10 - 0
23/12/2018      Jornada 9      10:00      Pol. Guillermo Cortés (Guarnizo)
Muslera GSW – C.F.S. Castro
1 - 10
12/01/2019      Jornada 10      18:00      Colegio Mercedarias ( Santander )
N.S. La Merced – C.F.S. Castro
3 - 6
20/01/2019      Jornada 11      10:00      Pol. Peru Zaballa ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro – Arenas de Iguña "A"
1 - 4
27/01/2019      Jornada 12      11:15      Pol. Peru Zaballa ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro – Fuente Salín "B"
-:-
03/02/2019      Jornada 13            Pol. de Liendo
C.D. Liendo – C.F.S. Castro
-:-
10/02/2019      Jornada 14            Pol. Peru Zaballa ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro – La Salle
-:-
17/02/2019      Jornada 15            Pol. de Matamorosa
Campoo Enmedio "B" – C.F.S. Castro
-:-
03/03/2019      Jornada 17            Colegio Verdemar ( Santander )
C.D. Verdemar "B" – C.F.S. Castro
-:-
10/03/2019      Jornada 18            Pol. Peru Zaballa ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro – Muslera GSW
-:-