Calendario y resultados: Benjamín

LIGA CÁNTABRA BENJAMÍN 2018/19

Primera Fase – GRUPO B

Calendario General de la competición


Encuentro Marcador
20/10/2018      Jornada 1      16:00      Colegio La Salle ( Santander )
La Salle – C.D. Verdemar "B"
12 - 2
20/10/2018      Jornada 1      16:00      Pol. de Pesués
Fuente Salín "B" – Arenas de Iguña "A"
1 - 11
21/10/2018      Jornada 1      10:00      Pol. Pachi Torre
C.F.S. Castro – N.S. La Merced
3 - 4
21/10/2018      Jornada 1      11:30      Pol. de Liendo
C.D. Liendo – Muslera GSW
7 - 2

 

Calendario Benjamín C.F.S. Castro

Encuentro Marcador
21/10/2018      Jornada 1      10:00      Pol. Pachi Torre
C.F.S. Castro – N.S. La Merced
3 - 4
27/10/2018      Jornada 2      10:15      Pol. La Serna de Iguña
Arenas de Iguña "A" – C.F.S. Castro
2 - 1
03/11/2018      Jornada 3      16:00      Pol. de Pesués
Fuente Salín "B" – C.F.S. Castro
0 - 13
11/11/2018      Jornada 4      12:30      Pol. Peru Zaballa ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro – C.D. Liendo
5 - 2
17/11/2018      Jornada 5      16:15      Colegio La Salle ( Santander )
La Salle – C.F.S. Castro
4 - 0
25/11/2018      Jornada 6      10:30      Pol. Peru Zaballa ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro – Campoo Enmedio "B"
1 - 4
16/12/2018      Jornada 8      11:15      Pol. Peru Zaballa ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro – C.D. Verdemar "B"
10 - 0
23/12/2018      Jornada 9      10:00      Pol. Guillermo Cortés (Guarnizo)
Muslera GSW – C.F.S. Castro
1 - 10
12/01/2019      Jornada 10      18:00      Colegio Mercedarias ( Santander )
N.S. La Merced – C.F.S. Castro
3 - 6
20/01/2019      Jornada 11      10:00      Pol. Peru Zaballa ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro – Arenas de Iguña "A"
1 - 4
27/01/2019      Jornada 12      11:15      Pol. Peru Zaballa ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro – Fuente Salín "B"
5 - 0
02/02/2019      Jornada 13      11:00      Pol. de Liendo
C.D. Liendo – C.F.S. Castro
3 - 5
10/02/2019      Jornada 14      12:30      Pol. Peru Zaballa ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro – La Salle
0 - 0
16/02/2019      Jornada 15      16:30      Pol. de Matamorosa
Campoo Enmedio "B" – C.F.S. Castro
2 - 0
02/03/2019      Jornada 17      11:00      Colegio Verdemar ( Santander )
C.D. Verdemar "B" – C.F.S. Castro
0 - 4
10/03/2019      Jornada 18      12:30      Pol. Peru Zaballa ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro – Muslera GSW
10 - 0

 

Fase Final

Calendario General de la competición

Encuentro Marcador
23/03/2019      Jornada 0      10:00      Colegio Verdemar ( Santander )
C.D. Verdemar "A" – E.D. Arenas de Iguña "A"
-:-
23/03/2019      Jornada 1      15:30      Pol. de Selaya
C.D.E. Pisueña – La Salle
-:-
24/03/2019      Jornada 0            Colegio Mercedarias ( Santander )
N.S. La Merced – Menesiano San José
-:-
24/03/2019      Jornada 1      10:00      Pol. de Sámano
C.F.S. Castro – Campoo Enmedio "A"
-:-
31/03/2019      Jornada 2            Colegio Mercedarias ( Santander )
N.S. La Merced – E.D. Arenas de Iguña "A"
-:-
31/03/2019      Jornada 2            Col. San José (Reinosa)
Menesiano San José – C.D. Verdemar "A"
-:-
31/03/2019      Jornada 2            Pol. Peru Zaballa ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro – La Salle
-:-
31/03/2019      Jornada 2            Pol. de Matamorosa
Campoo Enmedio "A" – C.D.E. Pisueña
-:-
07/04/2019      Jornada 3            Pol. La Serna de Iguña
E.D. Arenas de Iguña "A" – Menesiano San José
-:-
07/04/2019      Jornada 3            Colegio Verdemar ( Santander )
C.D. Verdemar "A" – N.S. La Merced
-:-
07/04/2019      Jornada 3            Col. La Salle ( Santander )
La Salle – Campoo Enmedio "A"
-:-
07/04/2019      Jornada 3            Pol. de Selaya
C.D.E. Pisueña – C.F.S. Castro
-:-
14/04/2019      Jornada 4            Pol. La Serna de Iguña
E.D. Arenas de Iguña "A" – C.D. Verdemar "A"
-:-
14/04/2019      Jornada 4            Col. San José (Reinosa)
Menesiano San José – N.S. La Merced
-:-
14/04/2019      Jornada 4            Col. La Salle ( Santander )
La Salle – C.D.E. Pisueña
-:-
14/04/2019      Jornada 4            Pol. de Matamorosa
Campoo Enmedio "A" – C.F.S. Castro
-:-
05/05/2019      Jornada 0            Pol. La Serna de Iguña
E.D. Arenas de Iguña "A" – N.S. La Merced
-:-
05/05/2019      Jornada 0            Colegio Verdemar ( Santander )
C.D. Verdemar "A" – Menesiano San José
-:-
05/05/2019      Jornada 5            Col. La Salle ( Santander )
La Salle – C.F.S. Castro
-:-
05/05/2019      Jornada 5            Pol. de Selaya
C.D.E. Pisueña – Campoo Enmedio "A"
-:-
12/05/2019      Jornada 6            Col. San José (Reinosa)
Menesiano San José – E.D. Arenas de Iguña "A"
-:-
12/05/2019      Jornada 6            Colegio Mercedarias ( Santander )
N.S. La Merced – C.D. Verdemar "A"
-:-
12/05/2019      Jornada 6            Pol. de Matamorosa
Campoo Enmedio "A" – La Salle
-:-
12/05/2019      Jornada 6            Pol. Peru Zaballa ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro – C.D.E. Pisueña
-:-

Calendario Benjamín C.F.S. Castro

Encuentro Marcador
24/03/2019      Jornada 1      10:00      Pol. de Sámano
C.F.S. Castro – Campoo Enmedio "A"
-:-
31/03/2019      Jornada 2            Pol. Peru Zaballa ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro – La Salle
-:-
07/04/2019      Jornada 3            Pol. de Selaya
C.D.E. Pisueña – C.F.S. Castro
-:-
14/04/2019      Jornada 4            Pol. de Matamorosa
Campoo Enmedio "A" – C.F.S. Castro
-:-
05/05/2019      Jornada 5            Col. La Salle ( Santander )
La Salle – C.F.S. Castro
-:-
12/05/2019      Jornada 6            Pol. Peru Zaballa ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro – C.D.E. Pisueña
-:-