Calendario y resultados

Juvenil
PRIMERA JUVENIL TERRITORIAL Fed Viz2017/18

Calendario General de la competición


Encuentro Marcador
16/12/2017      Jornada 10      12:00      Txorierri PI (Derio)
Pozgarri – Sasikoa
-:-
16/12/2017      Jornada 10      12:00      Urreta ( Galdakao )
Lagun Onak – Gora RedBlue "B"
-:-
17/12/2017      Jornada 10      10:45      Pando Aisia ( Portugalete )
Jarrilleros – Kukuyaga
-:-
17/12/2017      Jornada 10      12:00      Pol. Municipal (Muskiz)
Muskiz – Erandiotarrak
-:-
17/12/2017      Jornada 10      12:15      Pol. Txurdinaga (Bilbao)
Otxartabe "B" – Bilbo
-:-
17/12/2017      Jornada 10      12:30      Pol. Jose Mari Jauregui (Santurtzi)
Santurtzi "A" – Zierbena
-:-
17/12/2017      Jornada 10      16:30      Polideportivo Pachi Torre
C.F.S. Castro "B" – Mallabia
-:-

Escudo-CFS-Castro-Urdiales.pngCalendario del C.F.S. Castro Urdiales “B” ( Juvenil )

Encuentro Marcador
15/10/2017      Jornada 1      16:30      Pachi Torre ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro "B" – Jarrilleros
3 - 2
21/10/2017      Jornada 2      12:00      Polideportivo de Derio
Pozgarri – C.F.S. Castro "B"
0 - 6
29/10/2017      Jornada 3      16:30      Pachi Torre ( Castro Urdiales )
C.F.S. Castro "B" – Santurtzi "A"
3 - 5
04/11/2017      Jornada 4      12:00      Pol. Municipal (Muskiz)
Muskiz – C.F.S. Castro "B"
8 - 5
11/11/2017      Jornada 5      12:45      Polideportivo de Etxebarri
Kukuyaga – C.F.S. Castro "B"
4 - 2
19/11/2017      Jornada 6      16:30      Polideportivo Pachi Torre
C.F.S. Castro "B" – Lagun Onak
6 - 3
26/11/2017      Jornada 7      10:15      Pol. Txurdinaga (Bilbao)
Otxartabe "B" – C.F.S. Castro "B"
7 - 2
02/12/2017      Jornada 8      12:00      Polideportivo de Sámano
C.F.S. Castro "B" – Bilbo
1 - 4
09/12/2017      Jornada 9      11:30      Abusu - La Peña (Bilbao)
Gora RedBlue "B" – C.F.S. Castro "B"
1 - 10
17/12/2017      Jornada 10      16:30      Polideportivo Pachi Torre
C.F.S. Castro "B" – Mallabia
-:-
07/01/2018      Jornada 11      10:00      Col. Berrio Otxoa (Bilbao)
Erandiotarrak – C.F.S. Castro "B"
-:-
14/01/2018      Jornada 12            Polideportivo Municipal Peru Zaballa
C.F.S. Castro "B" – Zierbena
-:-
21/01/2018      Jornada 13            Landako (Durango)
Sasikoa – C.F.S. Castro "B"
-:-
28/01/2018      Jornada 14            Pando Aisia ( Portugalete )
Jarrilleros – C.F.S. Castro "B"
-:-
04/02/2018      Jornada 15            Polideportivo Municipal Peru Zaballa
C.F.S. Castro "B" – Pozgarri
-:-
11/02/2018      Jornada 16            Polideportivo Municipal (Santurtzi)
Santurtzi "A" – C.F.S. Castro "B"
-:-
18/02/2018      Jornada 17            Polideportivo Municipal Peru Zaballa
C.F.S. Castro "B" – Muskiz
-:-
25/02/2018      Jornada 18            Polideportivo Municipal Peru Zaballa
C.F.S. Castro "B" – Kukuyaga
-:-
04/03/2018      Jornada 19            Urreta ( Galdakao )
Lagun Onak – C.F.S. Castro "B"
-:-
11/03/2018      Jornada 20            Polideportivo Municipal Peru Zaballa
C.F.S. Castro "B" – Otxartabe "B"
-:-
18/03/2018      Jornada 21            San Ignacio (Bilbao)
Bilbo – C.F.S. Castro "B"
-:-
25/03/2018      Jornada 22            Polideportivo Municipal Peru Zaballa
C.F.S. Castro "B" – Gora RedBlue "B"
-:-
15/04/2018      Jornada 23            Municipal ( Zaldíbar )
Mallabia – C.F.S. Castro "B"
-:-
22/04/2018      Jornada 24            Polideportivo Municipal Peru Zaballa
C.F.S. Castro "B" – Erandiotarrak
-:-
29/04/2018      Jornada 25            La Cuesta ( Zierbena )
Zierbena – C.F.S. Castro "B"
-:-
06/05/2018      Jornada 26            Polideportivo Municipal Peru Zaballa
C.F.S. Castro "B" – Sasikoa
-:-